U-15

Команда Ігор Пе Ні По Очки М`ячi
МФА Мукачево 13 10 2 1 32 61-7
ФК Калуш – 13 9 1 3 28 31-17
Галичина Львів 13 8 3 2 27 34-7
Рух Винники Львівська 12 8 1 3 25 46-14
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 12 6 4 2 22 26-13
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 13 5 5 3 20 26-12
Ніка І.-Франківськ 13 5 2 6 17 27-19
Покрова Львів 13 4 2 7 14 25-27
ДЮСШ Тячів 13 2 1 10 7 18-52
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 12 1 1 10 4 4-70
ФК Миколаїв – 13 1 0 12 3 9-69
Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1
Тур 1
09-09-2018
ФК Калуш – 8:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
Покрова Львів 0:0 Галичина Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:4 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
МФА Мукачево 12:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Миколаїв –
Тур 2
16-09-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 6:0 ФК Миколаїв –
Рух Винники Львівська 2:1 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:1 МФА Мукачево
Галичина Львів 3:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Калуш – 2:1 Покрова Львів
Тур 3
20-09-2018
Покрова Львів 5:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Калуш –
МФА Мукачево 1:1 Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 5:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Миколаїв – 0:13 Рух Винники Львівська
Тур 4
23-09-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 2:7 Рух Винники Львівська
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Миколаїв –
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
ФК Калуш – 1:4 МФА Мукачево
Покрова Львів 1:4 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 5
30-09-2018
Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
МФА Мукачево 2:1 Покрова Львів
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Галичина Львів
ФК Миколаїв – 0:3 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Рух Винники Львівська 12:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Тур 6
04-10-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 1:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 3:2 Рух Винники Львівська
Галичина Львів 4:0 ФК Миколаїв –
ФК Калуш – 3:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:3 МФА Мукачево
Тур 7
07-10-2018
МФА Мукачево 8:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 4:1 Покрова Львів
ФК Миколаїв – 1:3 ФК Калуш –
Рух Винники Львівська 3:1 Галичина Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:7 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 8
14-10-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 3:4 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Галичина Львів 6:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Калуш – 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Покрова Львів 8:3 ФК Миколаїв –
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Коло 2
Тур 14
17-10-2018
Галичина Львів 1:0 МФА Мукачево
Коло 1
Тур 9
21-10-2018
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 МФА Мукачево
ФК Миколаїв – 2:9 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Рух Винники Львівська 2:0 Покрова Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:3 ФК Калуш –
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:0 Галичина Львів
Тур 10
25-10-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 1:6 Галичина Львів
ФК Калуш – 1:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Покрова Львів 4:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 Рух Винники Львівська
МФА Мукачево 12:0 ФК Миколаїв –
Тур 11
28-10-2018
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 6:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
Рух Винники Львівська 0:4 МФА Мукачево
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:5 Ніка І.-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:1 Покрова Львів
Галичина Львів 5:0 ФК Калуш –
Коло 2
Тур 12
04-11-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 ФК Калуш –
Галичина Львів 4:0 Покрова Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:10 МФА Мукачево
ФК Миколаїв – 2:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Тур 13
07-11-2018
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Рух Винники Львівська
08-11-2018
ФК Миколаїв – 0:2 ДЮСШ Тячів
МФА Мукачево 3:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:2 Галичина Львів
Покрова Львів 1:5 ФК Калуш –
Тур 14
11-11-2018
ДЮСШ Тячів 0:2 Покрова Львів
ФК Калуш – 1:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:4 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
13-11-2018
Рух Винники Львівська 3:0 ФК Миколаїв –
Тур 15
14-04-2019
Рух Винники Львівська ДЮСШ Тячів
ФК Миколаїв – Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
МФА Мукачево ФК Калуш –
Ніка І.-Франківськ Покрова Львів
Тур 16
21-04-2019
ДЮСШ Тячів Ніка І.-Франківськ
Покрова Львів МФА Мукачево
Галичина Львів ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н ФК Миколаїв –
Ураган Івано-Франківськ Рух Винники Львівська
Тур 17
26-04-2019
Ураган Івано-Франківськ ДЮСШ Тячів
Рух Винники Львівська УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
ФК Миколаїв – Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ ФК Калуш –
МФА Мукачево Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 18
05-05-2019
ДЮСШ Тячів МФА Мукачево
Покрова Львів ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
ФК Калуш – ФК Миколаїв –
Галичина Львів Рух Винники Львівська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Тур 19
09-05-2019
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н ДЮСШ Тячів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ Галичина Львів
Рух Винники Львівська ФК Калуш –
ФК Миколаїв – Покрова Львів
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 20
12-05-2019
МФА Мукачево ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ ФК Миколаїв –
Покрова Львів Рух Винники Львівська
ФК Калуш – Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Галичина Львів УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 21
19-05-2019
Галичина Львів ДЮСШ Тячів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н ФК Калуш –
Ураган Івано-Франківськ Покрова Львів
Рух Винники Львівська Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Миколаїв – МФА Мукачево
Тур 22
26-05-2019
ДЮСШ Тячів ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
МФА Мукачево Рух Винники Львівська
Ніка І.-Франківськ Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Покрова Львів УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
ФК Калуш – Галичина Львів
Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Сньозик Анатолій МФА Мукачево 23 1 11
Тимочко Максим Євгенович Рух Винники Львівська 11 1 10
Шанко Даніел Євгенійович МФА Мукачево 9 0 9
Запорожан Дамін Андрійович ДЮСШ Тячів 9 0 13
Олексин Іван Ігорович ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 9 1 13
Согор Назар Степанович Рух Винники Львівська 8 1 11
Попадюк Артем Олегович ФК Калуш – 8 0 12
Звір Устим Тарасович Рух Винники Львівська 7 0 12
Пенгрин Іван Мар’янович ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 7 0 10
Лесів Андрій Олександрович ФК Калуш – 7 0 13
Цар Костянтин Андрійович Рух Винники Львівська 7 0 10